M/s Super Cassettes Industries Pvt. Ltd. (SCIPL)
FORMERLY known as Super Cassettes Industries Ltd.
Retail License Certificate
Photo Studio License Call Us 0120-2515116/17
CONTACT DETAILS OF EXECUTIVE COLLECTING RETAIL LICENSE CERTIFICATE FEE
>
State Name Palce Contact No. Photo
DELHI/NCR PRASHANT KAPUR Pan India (for Corporate Chain / Bulk Retail License) 9818576578
MANOJ RANA DELHI (South West) 9811336952  
SUNIL KUMAR DELHI (North Wast) 9250141126  
MOHIT KUMAR SHARMA DELHI (Cable License) 8802034118
KISHAN KAKKAR DELHI (Central & South) 9810512302  
MANMOHAN BHARDWAJ DELHI (North East) 9250025709
AJAY SAMUEL DELHI (North West) 9717088670
BISWAJIT BISWAS (Cable) DELHI (Cable License) 8505903002  
SHUBHAM KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA (Cable) DELHI (Cable License) 8809838461  
HARYANA NAFE SINGH HARYANA 9034451451
RAVI DASS JHAJJAR 08950359350/9466807064
NIRANJAN DASS JIND/ HISSAR 9466460012
PRAVEEN VERMA KARNAL 9996171777
Gopal Dass Ambala 9915764898  
MANISH BATRA BHIWANI 9729974702
PUNJAB GURCHARAN SINGH PUNJAB 9872797055  
JASVIR SINGH KHANNA/ FATEHGARH SAHIB 9914875075
GURDASS SINGH BATHINDA 9815466472
JOGINDER PAL JALLANDHAR 9876702061
NEERAJ WADHWA PATIALA 9814640288
SUSHIL KUMAR LUDHIANA 9915803940
PAWAN KUMAR LUDHIANA 9877636363
AJIT SINGH GURDASPUR 9876293564
DALBIR SINGH AMRITSAR 9915920036
HARINDER PAL SINGH BATHINDA 9814436318
GURPREET SINGH PATIALA 9056602626  
GIAN SINGH CHANDIGARH 9855167556
BALDEV SINGH (Raid) JALANDHAR 9814347149
HARPREET SINGH FAIZALKA / MUKTSAR 9814401464
JAMMU & KASHMIR RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA JAMMU 9419142556
RAJASTHAN RAJNIKANT SHARMA RAJASTHAN 9214306232
M.K. SHARMA JAIPUR ZONE 9214000590
DALIP SINGH HANUMANGARH, GANGA NAGAR' 9828694807
IMRAN KHAN SAWAI MADHOPUR, JAIPRU RURAL 9887935113
JITENDRA GUPTA TONK, JAIPUR 9829210747
PAWAN PARASHAR AJMER/ NAGOR 9887086751
SANTOSH SHARMA ALWAR, DAUSA 7597332890
JITENDRA SHARMA DHOLPUR, KAROLI 9782307786
ASHUTOSH JOSHI KOTA 09252530007
PREM SINGH RAO JALORE 982813455
MAHAVEER ARYA BUNDI 7733000625
BALVEER SINGH RATHORE JAIPUR RURAL 9001170010
MAHARASHTRA DEVANAND NAIK MAHARASTHRA / GOA 9967289430  
LEON JOSEPH MAHARASTHRA / GOA 9892668908  
JAYA B. SUVARNA MUMBAI NORTH 9702582662
KISHAN JETHARAM RATHOD NAVI MUMBAI 9702327707
SANJAY BHANUDAS PURI AMRAWATI 9822224232  
SANJAY TIWARI NAGPUR 8055580051
SANTOSH S. BHISE MUMBAI 9594126351
BAPTIST LOUIS RODRIGUES MUMBAI/ GOA 7738600444
DAPSE AJAY DATTATRAY NASIK 9552665333/9028992174
VIJAY INGLE AKOLA 9372882872
SANTOSH G. SHARMA MUMBAI 9987996117  
SURESH KHANDALE AURANGABAD 8446198467
VILAS VASUDEV KOLTE MUMBAI 9867432939
PRADEEP SALVE THANE 9322225666
GOA YOGESH TULSIDAS PATRE GOA 9764326790
MADHYA PRADESH AVINASH MISHRA MADHYA PRADESH 9826424251
SAURABH SAHANI INDORE 9977778306
PRASHANT SEHGAL UJJAIN 9826085659
RAHUL BHARGAV GWALIOR 8982323747
SANDEEP MOURYA KHARGONE 9826869392
INDRA KUMAR JAIN BHOPAL 9826600786
PRAFULL KUMAR GOUTAM SEONI/ CHHINDWARA 7580898865/ 7566301177
CHATTISGARH VISHAL SHARMA BILASPUR 8818881457
UTTAR PRADESH RAFAT ALI UTTAR PRADESH 9889032102
SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH KANPUR 9336220433
ASHOK KUMAR NOIDA 9810473590
VISHUN SHARMA LONI, GHAZIZBAD 9868677790
MOHD. NAUSHAD BANDA 9410227675  
PRADEEP KUMAR SRIVASTAVA RAIBAREILY (Rural) 9450047206/ 9305872586  
VIJIT KUMAR JAIN JHANSI 8853066064  
PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGH VARANASI 8400030031  
ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA JAOUNPUR 9918011554  
GOVIND KUMAR SINGH MIRZAPUR 7408799499  
BRIJBHUSHAN LAL ALLAHABAD 7398969367  
AMRIT SRIVASTAV LUCKNOW 7669140639/ 9170449092  
KARNATAKA ARUN. P BANGALORE 9741834671
MUKESHCHANDRA B.V MANGALORE 9845264873
ANDHRA PRADESH/ TELANGANA M.D. PASHA ANDHRA PRADESH, TELANGANA & TAMIL NADU 9866417386
K.SHA SHA VALI KARNOOL 9908595857
ATHAVA NIRANJAN AJAY KUMAR VISHAKAPATTNAM 8125480180
MD VALI WARRANGAL 9676552688
MOHD. KALEEL KHAMMAM 9866575611
B. BRAHMAIAH MEDAK 9492911914
D. SURESH KUMAR SRIKAKULAM 9154484631  
MOHD. MASOOD KARIM NAGAR 9703081464
L. CHANDRA SHEKHAR VIZANAGRAM 8985924143
GUMMADI SANJAY KUMAR NIZAMABAD 8106068037
MANDI RAMARAO VISHAKAPATTNAM 9490050877
VASU GUDULURU PRAKASAM 99638 78017  
MOHD. JAMEERUDDIN MAHABOOBABAD 9908451786  
L. BHASKAR RAO NALAGONDA 9912810033  
DEEGOJU VENKATACHARY NAGARKURNOOL 9866496599  
K.V LALITH NARAYAN VIKARABAD, SECUNDERABAD 9908190073  
S. SUDHAKAR ANNANTAPUR 7396204491  
L. SRIHARSHA YADADARI 9885025255  
ANDE RAMANA BABU VISAKHAPATTNAM RURAL 9666630101  
A. NAGESWARA RAJU VIJAYWADA 9849139610  
BIHAR ABHAY KUMAR SASARAM 9934142936
VINAY KUMAR NAWADA 9973652084
RAM ASHISH RAM BIHAR 7761972047
RAJEEV RANJAN SHARIF, NALANDA 9570363088  
NAND KISHORE DEHRI ON SONE 8873212329  
AVINASH KUMAR SEKHPUR 9155537744  
PINKU KUMAR PATNA 9386280836  
AMITESH KUMAR SEOHAR 8804381755  
AVINASH KUMAR GAYA 8084617292  
SANTOSH KUMAR RAM AARA 9939511342  
GOVIND KUMAR DINARA 8084830634  
ASHUTOSH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA KEMUR 72944896977  
SATYAM KUMAR JEHANABAD 9135981270/ 7282864523  
BIRENDRA KUMAR PRASSAD GOPALGANJ 8083663234  
MADHURENDRA KUMAR MOTIHARI 9199633622  
JHARKHAND MANOJ KUMAR RANCHI 9334412740
RAVI RANJAN TOPPO JAMSHEDPUR 9304490896
RAJESH KUMAR PANKAJ BOKARO 9234794199
Y.P. SINGH JAMSHEDPUR 9204557555
RAVI KUMAR RAUTH DHANBAD 9304937079
RAKESH RAJEEV TOPPO CHAIBASA 8092669389  
RAJESH PRASAD RAMGARH 7352558811  
JAI KISHAN SAW JAMTARA 7004889192  
ANIIL KUMAR KUSHWAHA HAZARI BAGH 9708406395/ 8409619405  
ODISHA CHANDRAKANT SAHU BHUBNESWER 9937017426
WEST BENGAL KISHORE CHAKRABORTHY WEST BENGAL 9830506317
GOBINDA CHANDRA DAS KOLKATA 9674726100
NABARUN CHAKRABORTHY KOLKATA 9836052233
PK ROY SOUTH 24 PGNS 9836322291
SAMRAT MALAKAR SILIGURI 9434073333  
SUDIPTA CHAKRABORTY HOOGLY 9831774683
ARUP KR. ROY BANKURA 9434392947
SAMRAT TAPADAR HOWRAH 9804835481  
ALOK KAR PURBA MIDAPUR 8537089112
MD MANIRUL HUSSAIN MALDA 8371062250
NILADRI BISWAS NORTH 24 PGNS 9681704556  
HEMANTA KUMAR ROUTH (Raid) KOLKATA 9830322459  
PINTU JANA PURBA MIDAPUR 9732916899  
SHANTANU PAUL HOOGLI 9593000869/ 8240534195  
BILAP GANGULY SOUTH 24 PGNS (Rural) 9836311862  
DEBASIS KAR BURDWAN 9232350434  
RANAJIT MAJUMDAR UTTAR DINAJPUR 9474935891  
FAZLUL ISLAM MURSHIDABAD 9732770556  
KAUSHIK CHATTERJEE PASCHIM MEDNAPUR 9851162734  
SANTU ROY PURULIA 8906793620  
GUJARAT KINAL DAVE ALL GUJARAT 9426065143  
PARITOSH PARIKH AHMEDABAD 9825355575  
JAGDESH DESAI SURAT 9173623030  
MUNISH MAHESH BHAI SHAH VADODARA 7069002341
ASHSISH GAUTAM BHAI BHATT MEHSANA 7069002331
CHIRAG P. PATEL ANAND 7069002334
KULIP B. GOSWAMI BHAVNAGAR 7069002337
KALPESH DAVE AHMEDABAD 9925270300  
CHINTAN GOSWAMI KHEDA 9737019591
BRIJESH SATHIYA BHAVNAGAR 9099014455
SUNIL BHAI VOHRA GANDHI NAGAR 9714794147
RAJU BHAI BHUTDIYA PALANPUR 9974045671
FARIDKHAN CHAUHAN PALANPUR 8401245111  
NILESH UPADHYAY PATAN 9727614142  
RAKESH PATEL SURAT 9904974255
KAPIL PANDYA SURAT 7878327878  
DASHRATH RABBARI AHMEDABAD 7600029952  
VIJAY GHADGE CHOTA UDAIPUR 8735082001  
MANOJ JADHAV BHARUCH 9104967897  
RATANSINGH ROOPABHAI BHAGORA SURAT 9879888603  
MAHENDRA SINH KISHORSINH BUMBADIYA SURAT 9925596700/ 9374513522  
BABU BHAI ITALIYA SURAT 9924588918  
SHYAM DANDIDHARIYA MAHUVA 9726153888  
Please contact Mr. Prashant Kapur- 9818576578 for Corporate Chain / Bulk Retail License.

Terms and Conditions:-
  • The right offered under this Retail License Certificate is valid only for distribution of SCIPL contents.
  • Please contact Mr. Rakesh Soni (Mob. No. 9910995728) in case you do not receive Retail License Certificate within 30 working days from date of payment. If we do not receive any complaint or inquiry for non-receipt of Retail License Certificate from you, then we shall treat that you have received the Retail License Certificate and we shall not be responsible for the delay.
  • For any query you may write to Mr. Sanjay Pande (Mob. No. 09810618490), Mr. Vipin Vij (Mob. No. 09810169050) and Mr. S K Dutta (Mob. No. 9899071537) E-mail; sanjaypande@tseries.net &/or vipin.vij@tseries.net or skdutta@tseries.net or call our office Phone No. 0120-2515116/17.
  • All other terms and condition as mentioned in application form will also be applicable.
  • Dispute arising out of issuance of SCIPL Certificate shall be governed by Indian Law and the court of New Delhi shall have the sole and exclusive Jurisdiction.
© Copyright 2014, M/s Super Cassettes Industries Ltd. (SCIL) Retail License Certificate, All rights reserved Website Designed & Developed by : iNET Business Hub