M/s Super Cassettes Industries Pvt. Ltd. (SCIPL)
FORMERLY known as Super Cassettes Industries Ltd.
Retail License Certificate
Photo Studio License Call Us 0120-2515116/17
CONTACT DETAILS OF EXECUTIVE COLLECTING RETAIL LICENSE CERTIFICATE FEE
State Name Palce Contact No. Photo
DELHI/NCR
MANOJ RANA DELHI (South West) 9811336952  
SUNIL KUMAR DELHI (North Wast) 9250141126  
MOHIT KUMAR SHARMA DELHI (Cable License) 8802034118
KISHAN KAKKAR DELHI (Central & South) 9810512302  
MANMOHAN BHARDWAJ DELHI (North East) 9250025709
BISWAJIT BISWAS (Cable) DELHI (Cable License) 8505903002  
SHUBHAM KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA (Cable) DELHI (Cable License) 8809838461  
HARYANA NAFE SINGH HARYANA 9034451451
RAVI DASS JHAJJAR 08950359350/9466807064
NIRANJAN DASS JIND/ HISSAR 9466460012
RAJESH KUMAR REWARI 8053260850  
MANISH BATRA BHIWANI 9729974702  
PRAVEEN VERMA KARNAL 09996171777  
HIMACHAL PRADESH SANJEEV KUMAR HAMIRPUR 9915146125  
PUNJAB GURCHARAN SINGH PUNJAB 9872797055  
JASVIR SINGH KHANNA/ FATEHGARH SAHIB 9914875075
JOGINDER PAL JALLANDHAR 9876702061
NEERAJ WADHWA PATIALA 9814640288
PAWAN KUMAR LUDHIANA 9877636363
DALBIR SINGH AMRITSAR 9915920036
HARINDER PAL SINGH BATHINDA 9814436318
GURPREET SINGH PATIALA 9056602626  
GIAN SINGH CHANDIGARH 9855167556
HARPREET SINGH FAIZALKA / MUKTSAR 9814401464
JAGDEEP KUMAR AMRITSAR 9781222226/ 9120222226  
JAMMU & KASHMIR RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA JAMMU 9419142556
SUNIL DUGGAL JAMMU 9796492433  
RAJASTHAN RAJNIKANT SHARMA RAJASTHAN 9214306232
M.K. SHARMA JAIPUR ZONE 9214000590
DALIP SINGH HANUMANGARH, GANGA NAGAR' 9828694807
IMRAN KHAN SAWAI MADHOPUR, JAIPRU RURAL 9887935113
JITENDRA GUPTA TONK, JAIPUR 9829210747
PAWAN PARASHAR AJMER/ NAGOR 9887086751
JITENDRA SHARMA DHOLPUR, KAROLI 9782307786
PREM SINGH RAO JALORE 982813455
BALVEER SINGH RATHORE JAIPUR RURAL 9001170010
PRADEEP SONI ALWAR 9929022453  
JAGJEET SINGH NAGAUR 9414484341  
SHAMBHU PRASSAD MAHATMA DUNGARPUR 9982085123/ 9928388565  
MANOJ KUMAR BARMER 9649542863  
MAHARASHTRA DEVANAND NAIK MAHARASTHRA / GOA 9967289430  
LEON JOSEPH MAHARASTHRA / GOA 9892668908  
JAYA B. SUVARNA MUMBAI NORTH 9702582662
KISHAN JETHARAM RATHOD NAVI MUMBAI 9702327707
SANJAY TIWARI NAGPUR 8055580051
SANTOSH S. BHISE MUMBAI 9594126351
VIJAY INGLE AKOLA 9372882872
SANTOSH G. SHARMA MUMBAI 9987996117  
SURESH KHANDALE AURANGABAD 8446198467
VILAS VASUDEV KOLTE MUMBAI 9867432939
SANJAY BHANUDAS PURI AMRAVATI 9822224232
SAGAR SINDHE PUNE 9011414641
MADHYA PRADESH AVINASH MISHRA MADHYA PRADESH 9826424251
SAURABH SAHANI INDORE 9977778306
SANDEEP MOURYA KHARGONE 9826869392
INDRA KUMAR JAIN BHOPAL 9826600786
PRAFULL KUMAR GOUTAM SEONI/ CHHINDWARA 7580898865/ 7566301177
UTTAR PRADESH RAFAT ALI UTTAR PRADESH 9889032102
SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH KANPUR 9336220433
ASHOK KUMAR NOIDA 9810473590
ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA JAOUNPUR 9918011554  
RATAN MISHRA VARANASI 9889937114/ 9125249750  
KANHIYA LAKHMANI RAI BAREILLY 9336004347/ 945456111  
ABHISHEK SHARMA ALLAHABAD 9305058904/ 9161276050  
KARNATAKA ARUN. P BANGALORE 9741834671
ANDHRA PRADESH/ TELANGANA M.D. PASHA ANDHRA PRADESH, TELANGANA & TAMIL NADU 9866417386
ATHAVA NIRANJAN AJAY KUMAR VISHAKAPATTNAM 8125480180
MD VALI WARRANGAL 9676552688
MOHD. KALEEL KHAMMAM 9866575611
MOHD. MASOOD KARIM NAGAR 9703081464
GUMMADI SANJAY KUMAR NIZAMABAD 8106068037
MANDI RAMARAO VISHAKAPATTNAM 9490050877
VASU GUDULURU PRAKASAM 99638 78017  
MOHD. JAMEERUDDIN MAHABOOBABAD 9908451786  
ANDE RAMANA BABU VISAKHAPATTNAM RURAL 9666630101  
NAGESHWARA RAJU VIJAYWADA 9849139610  
PODILI ASHOK NELLUR 9030106112  
BIHAR VINAY KUMAR NAWADA 9973652084
RAM ASHISH RAM BIHAR 7761972047
RAJEEV RANJAN SHARIF, NALANDA 9570363088  
JHARKHAND MANOJ KUMAR RANCHI 9334412740
RAVI RANJAN TOPPO JAMSHEDPUR 9304490896
RAJESH KUMAR PANKAJ BOKARO 9234794199
Y.P. SINGH JAMSHEDPUR 9204557555
RAVI KUMAR RAUTH DHANBAD 9304937079
RAKESH RAJEEV TOPPO CHAIBASA 8092669389  
SUNIL KUMAR HAZARIBAGH 9470945745/ 7004426874
ODISHA CHANDRAKANT SAHU BHUBNESWER 9937017426
WEST BENGAL KISHORE CHAKRABORTHY HEAD - WEST BENGAL 9830506317
GOBINDA CHANDRA DAS KOLKATA / SOUTH 24 PGS / HOWRAH CITY 9674726100
NABARUN CHAKRABORTHY WEST BENGAL 9836052233
PK ROY KOLKATA / SOUTH 24 PGS 9836322291
SAMRAT MALAKAR SILIGURI 9434073333  
SUDIPTA CHAKRABORTY HOOGLY / NORTH 24PGS / KOLKATA 9831774683
ARUP KR. ROY BANKURA / PURULIA 9434392947
ALOK KAR PURBA MIDAPUR 8537089112
MD MANIRUL HUSSAIN MALDA 8371062250
NILADRI BISWAS NORTH 24 PGS / NADIA 9681704556
SHANTANU PAUL HOOGLI 9593000869/ 8240534195
BILAP GANGULY SOUTH 24 PGNS (Rural) / HOWRAH MAIN / RURAL 9836311862  
DEBASIS KAR BURDWAN / BIRBHUM 9232350434
KAUSHIK CHATTERJEE PASCHIM MEDINIPUR / JHARGRAM 9851162734  
DEBABRATA BASU NADIA / MURSHIDABAD 8670137804
PINTU JANA PURBA MEDINIPUR RURAL 9732916899
PARTHA MUKHERJEE HOWRAH RURAL 9831296494
GUJARAT KINAL DAVE ALL GUJARAT 9426065143  
PARITOSH PARIKH AHMEDABAD 9825355575  
JAGDESH DESAI SURAT 9173623030  
MUNISH MAHESH BHAI SHAH VADODARA 7069002341
ASHSISH GAUTAM BHAI BHATT MEHSANA 7069002331
CHIRAG P. PATEL ANAND 7069002334
KULDIP B. GOSWAMI BHAVNAGAR 9033311390
CHINTAN GOSWAMI KHEDA 9737019591
DASHRATH RABBARI AHMEDABAD 7600029952  
JAYVIRSINH SOLANKI SURENDER NAGAR 7874980048  
AFZAL RAUMA RAJKOT 9724910555   
ALTAF RAUMA RAJKOT 8128944502  
SANJAYSINH GOHIL BHUJ 7069043307  
VIREN DAVE SURAT 7016559908  
MEET DESAI AHMEDABAD EAST 9724701212  
JAYDIP SARDAR VADODARA 8128966643  
HETAL SHAH NAVSARI 9898289209  
SHYAM DANDIDHARIYA AMRELI 8200440409  
JIGNESH KANSAGARA VALSAD 9825419408  
VAGHU DESAI PATAN 9327465257  
MAULIK SONI VEJALPUR 9727807702  
Terms and Conditions:-
  • The right offered under this Retail License Certificate is valid only for distribution of SCIPL contents.
  • Please contact Mr. Rakesh Soni (Mob. No. 9910995728) in case you do not receive Retail License Certificate within 30 working days from date of payment. If we do not receive any complaint or inquiry for non-receipt of Retail License Certificate from you, then we shall treat that you have received the Retail License Certificate and we shall not be responsible for the delay.
  • For any query you may write to Mr. Sanjay Pande (Mob. No. 09810618490), Mr. Vipin Vij (Mob. No. 09810169050) and Mr. S K Dutta (Mob. No. 9899071537) E-mail; [email protected] &/or [email protected] or [email protected] or call our office Phone No. 0120-2515116/17.
  • All other terms and condition as mentioned in application form will also be applicable.
  • Dispute arising out of issuance of SCIPL Certificate shall be governed by Indian Law and the court of New Delhi shall have the sole and exclusive Jurisdiction.
© Copyright 2014, M/s Super Cassettes Industries Ltd. (SCIL) Retail License Certificate, All rights reserved Website Designed & Developed by : iNET Business Hub